FOLPAK – MDA 66-80 (12-17,11-13,12-26,31-24)
Folpak: SKOWROŃSKI 11, TRADECKI 18(2), FRONTCZAK 2, LELEWSKI 6, KORPALSKI 3, ŁYDKA 6(2), ZIĘTY 16(1), SZYSZKA 4 - TR. MARCIN PIEKARSKI
MDA: LEWANDOWSKI 6, MAJCHRZAK 6, PAWŁOWSKI 29, BOGDANOWICZ 3(1), JANIAK 24(2), KŁOSOWSKI 12 - TR. BARTEK REDZIKOWSKI
IGLOOMARK/TINEX – GOSTA TEAM 79-47 (15-10,21-10,24-10,19-17)
Igloomark/Tinex: MARKIEWICZ 19(3), PROKOPIAK 5, SZEPCZYŃSKI 22, KACZMAREK 9, KUBASZKIEWICZ 5(1), CICHORSKI 19 - TR. DARIUSZ KACZMAREK
Gosta Team: WIŚNIEWSKI 5, STOJAK 5, ŁUCZAK 3, RYCHLICKI 12(1), PARADOWSKI 2, DUMIŃSKI 2, RYBKA 5(1), WITKOWSKI 1, ZABIELSKI 6, SZARWAS 4, DOBROSIELSKI 2 - TR. JERZY SIERADZKI
ANRO – SĄ GORSI 103-52 (27-7,24-16,24-17,28-12)
Anro: ROGALSKI 16(1), SZPERLING 22(1), OSIŃSKI 6, PIĄTKOWSKI 6, GAWLAK 18, PAWLICZAK 9(1), DAGGA 15, OCHOCKI 11 - TR TOMASZ KOMOROWSKI
Są Gorsi: GOŁEBIOWSKI 2, SOCHACKI 13(1), KĘPSKI 16(2), JOŹWIAK 9, SZOPA 3, WIŚNIEWSKI 9 - TR PATRYK WOJNAROWSKI
DELECTA – THE GLIDS WIELGIE 87-71 (26-19,22-18,21-18,18-16)
Delecta: OLSZEWICZ 3, BÓGDAŁ 6, SIECIŃSKI 2, URBAŃSKI 13, CZARNECKI 5(1), SKALIŃSKI 3, PAŁUCKI 4, KRUTIL 4, ZIELIŃSKI 15, KLIMCZAK 8, KOZIOROWICZ 24 - TR. ARKADIUSZ SIECIŃSKI
The Glids: KALOSKI 15, GĘSICKI 3(1), KACZOROWSKI 12(2), MAJEWSKI 23(1), SOBIECH 18 - TR. KRYSTIAN GĘSICKI
LTP BASKET LUBANIE – PWSZ RENOMA 73-102 (21-22,20-23,13-29,19-28)LTP Lubanie: STEFANOWSKI 14(2), SZTOLCMAN A.1, SZTOLCMAN D. 20(3), SATEJA 14(4), SZTUCZKA 10(2), KUJAWA 10(1), RZEPECKI 4 - TR. WOJCIECH KOBIELSKI
PWSZ Renoma: ROJEWSKI B. 9(1), ZAKRZEWSKI 7(1), LEWANDOWSKI 18, KOWALSKI 12, SPRYSZYNSKI 12, KWIATKOWSKI 19, ROJEWSKI D. 6, KRĘCICKI 2, LEWCZYK 17(5) - TR. MACIEJ ŻYWICZKA
NOWY STYL – FAJANS 98-79 (12-19,21-20,29-12,36-28)
Nowy Styl: CELMER 8(1), KRÓLIKOWSKI 14(1), DOBIŃSKI 26(2), SZYMAŃSKI 9, GOLASIŃSKI 4, OPOCZYŃSKI 25(6), BIENIEK 5 - TR. WAWRZYNIEC KRÓLIKOWSKI
Fajans: SŁOMCZEWSKI 13, WALISZEWSKI 6(2), SZCZEPAŃSKI 7(1), SZCZEŚNIAK 5, SZLĄSKIEWICZ 28, PAWLAK 20(4) - TR. RYSZARD MATUSZKIEWICZ
GROMARK /DWOREK W SMÓLSKU – PROTEINA FOOD 76-78 (13-11,21-20,17-22,25-25)
Gromark/Dworek: MADAJCZYK 16, BOROWSKI 9(2), ZIÓLKOWSKI 2, KOBIELSKI 24(3), LEWAK 12(1), LESIEWICZ 3(1), ZAROBSKI 10 - TR. TOMASZ BOROWSKI
Proteina Food: KOŻAN G. 10(2), LEBIEDZIŃSKI 16(1), BOBLEWSKI 6, KURLAPSKI 6, KARASIAK 20(5), OZIMIŃSKI 1, SAFANDOWSKI 19(5) - TR. MAREK LEBIEDZIŃSKI
MECZE SĘDZIOWALI: JOLANTA JANKOWSKA, MACIEJ LIS, JAKUB WITWICKI, FILIP WUDECKI, BARTŁOMIEJ CHODOROWSKI, PAWEŁ WASIELEWSKI
Tabela po XII kolejkach WLKA:Nazwa zespołu | Mecze | Punkty | Bilans punktów |
1. Folpak | 11 | 21 | 933-669 |
2. Tinex/Iglomark | 11 | 20 | 926-697 |
3. Gromark/Dworek | 11 | 20 | 847-637 |
4. Anro | 12 | 20 | 841-723 |
5. Proteina Food | 11 | 19 | 918-762 |
6. Nowy Styl | 10 | 18 | 822-723 |
7. MDA | 11 | 18 | 863-653 |
8. PWSZ Renoma | 11 | 18 | 808-685 |
9. Delecta | 11 | 17 | 878-833 |
10. Fajans | 11 | 14 | 814-793 |
11. The Glids Wielgie | 11 | 13 | 723-977 |
12. Remwil/Terbud | 10 | 12 | 618-775 |
13. LTP Lubanie | 10 | 12 | 688-773 |
14. Są Gorsi | 10 | 11 | 562-942 |
15. Gosta Team | 11 | 11 | 514-963 |