Wyniki spotkań I ligi:
Open Partner/AutoserwisP2 - Delecta 79:74 (21:19, 17:16, 21:22, 20:17)Open: Skowroński 8, Jętczak 11, Gawlak 11(2), Nowak 6, Kowalczyk 11, Skotnicki 3, Ochocki 2, Zych 27(7). Tr. M. Skowroński
Delecta: Sieciński 18(4), Urbański 23(1), Pałucki 6, Świeciak 16(3), Chojnacki 11(2). Tr. K. Czarnecki
wloclawek.info.pl - Sangaz 70:79 (15:13, 12:24, 17:20, 26:22)info: Majchrzak 9(1), Pawłowski 15, Cichorski 14(3), Korpalski 7(1), Pawlak 8(2), Ręgocki 15(3), Bierzgalski 2. Tr. B. Rędzikowski
Sangaz: Więckiewicz 4, Czajkowski 7(1), Hołda 2, Nakonowski 2, Jaroszewski 15, Mirolewicz 26(4), Jędrzejewsju 23(3). Tr. J. Jaroszewski
AZS/PWSZ - BHP Ekspert 50:56 (10:15, 11:14, 15:18, 14:9)BHP: Frontczak 13(2), Lewandowski 4, Borowski 2, Wojciechowski 9, Kłódkowski 8, Szląskiewicz 10(1), Ręgocki 10(1). Tr. W. Królikowski
Tabela I ligi:1. BHP Ekspert 3 5 206-154
2. wloclawek.info.pl 3 5 197-166
3. Open Partner Autoserwis P2 3 5 186-181
4. AZS/PWSZ 3 4 152-194
5. Flormet 2 3 133-119
6. Sangaz 2 3 134-141
7. Delecta 2 2 120-173
*************************
Wyniki spotkań II ligi:Maspol D&R - Ekoryniec 41:56 (14:12, 11:11, 6:23, 10:10)Maspol: Kowalski 6, Czernielewski 5(1), Kłosowski 11(1), Markiewicz 8(1), Kujawa 9, Witkowski 2. Tr.. B. Kujawa
Ekoryniec: Szepczyński 16, Rosiński 1, Wielicki 2, Różanowski M. 22(2), Jankowski 1, Wąsik 4, Różanowski J. 6(1), Stojak 4. Tr. Ł. Szlaskiewicz.
Green Team - Groneko 62:55 (15:13, 15:14, 21:18, 11:10)Green: Mejer 10, Baranowski 4, Urlich 9, Bińkowski 3, Miziołek 22, Pałucki 1, Ochmański 13(3). Tr. O. Kauwa
Groneko: Michalski 4, Miśkiewicz 6(1), Wójcik 8, Pawlata 5(1), Zieliński 4, Gibczyński 6(2), Kowalczyk 6, Kuliński 16. Tr. P. Pawlata
Selenka/DGS - Mega Print 69:46 (14:6, 19:10, 21:22, 15:8)Selenka: Deskiewicz 13, Tuszyński 12(2), Łukowski 2, Zandarski 2, Jaroszewski 6, Wiśniewski 11(1), Paradowski 7(2), Rosiak 16. Tr. M. Zboiński
Mega: Szarpak 4, Durma 12, Kruszka 19(4), Sarnowski 6, Hybiński 5(1). Tr. J. Lewandowski
Chemikor - Piast Bądkowo 55:42 (14:14, 17:10, 13:11, 11:7)Chemikor: Kauwa 6, Grzybek B. 7(1), Wyborski 3(1), Miklaszewski 8, Nencki2, Ulanowski 4, pilarski 3(1), Spryszyński 6Waliszewski 4, Gawłowski 11. Tr. M. Kryska
Piast: Kotowski P. 10, Danielak D. 10, Kapeliński 5(1), Świercz 8(1), Andrusiak 2, Kotowski M.3(1), Danielak R. 2. Tr. S. Kapeliński
Saniko – UKS Feniks/Restauracja Polska 73:89 (17:19, 21:19, 20:24, 15:27)
Saniko: Wasiński 25, Wawrzeńczak 13(2), Mularski 18(2), Krasoń 4, Charzewski 10(2), Dybalski Ł. 3. Tr.M. Ślipko
Feniks: Nowakowski K. 4, Szubski 5, Lewandowski 12(2), Ziółkowski D. 12(1),
Chruściel 10, Nowakowski P. 27(1), Kijak 4, Kulpa 11, Janiszewski 2,
Przystałowski Pi. 2. Tr. R.Walczak/B. Rojewski
Tabela II ligi:1. Chemikor 4 8 249-196
2. Selenka/DGS 3 6 207-148
3. Promot Centrum Komputerowe 3 6 203-161
4. Maspol 3 5 180-161
5. Groneko 3 4 159-158
6. Piast Bądkowo 3 4 149-160
7. Ekoryniec 3 4 176-188
8. UKS Feniks 3 4 181-195
9. Green Team 3 4 161-179
10. End Corr 2 3 138-120
11. Mega Print 3 3 142-202
12. Saniko 3 3 178-245
[email protected]