Wyniki spotkań I ligi:
Delecta - Flormet 69:72 (27:11, 11:24, 13:20, 18:17)Delecta: Cieślewicz 17(1), Ćwikliński 22(1), Lebiedzinski 10, Siecinski 6(2), Pałucki 2, Świeciak 12(2). Tr. K. Czarnecki
Flormet: Kołodziejczak 17(1), Pawlak 3, Piątek 29(3), Czajkowski 14(2), Kowalewski 9. Tr. M. Chodorowski
Sangaz party.wlo.pl - Open Partner/AutoserwisP2 61:72 (19:15, 13:20, 16:22, 13:15)Sangaz: Więckiewicz 4, Czajkowski Ł,8(2), Czajkowski M. 2, Franczyk 2, Ciesielski 4, Jaroszewski 3, Mirolewicz 24(3), Jędrzejewski 16. Tr. J. Jaroszewski
Open: Skowronski 13(1), Gawlak 6(2), Nowak 2, Zięty 12(1), Kowalczyk 14, Skotnicki 1, Ochocki 6, Zych 18(40. Tr. M. Skowronski
wloclawek.info.pl - BHP Ekspert 56:58 (13:12, 7:16, 21:6, 15:24)Info: Majchrzak 3, Pawłowski 9(1), Cichorski 7, Pawlak 7, Ręgocki 18(2), Safandowski 12(4). Tr. B. Rędzikowski
BHP: Frontczak 25(1), Kucharski 4, Lewandowski 8, Kłódkowski 12(2), Szląskiewicz 7(1), Ręgocki 2. Tr. W. Królikowski
Tabela I ligi:1. BHP Ekspert 6 10 372-315
2. wloclawek.info.pl 5 8 320-269
3. Flormet 5 8 328-309
4. Delecta 5 7 325-359
5. Open Partner Autoserwis P2 4 7 258-242
6. Sangaz/party.wlo.pl 5 6 295-339
7. AZS/PWSZ 4 5 203-257
Wyniki spotkań II ligi:
Green Team - Mega Print 55:49 (14:12, 15:13, 8:7, 18:17)
Green: Mejer 5, Urlich 4, Miziołek 26(1), Baranowski 2, Binkowski 3(1), Ochmański 15(3). Tr. O. Kauwa
Mega: Ciesielski 4, Gontarek 8, Szarpak 3, Durma 9, Kruszka 7(1), Sarnowski 4, Hybiński 8(2), Szubski 3(1), Morawski 3. Tr. J. Lewandowski
Selenka/DGS - Ekoryniec 55:70 (9:11, 18:21, 13:16, 15:22)
Selenka: Nowakowski 6, Zboinski 14(4), Tuszynski 12(3), Tucholski 9(3), Jaroszewski 5, Wiśniewski 3(1), Paradowski 6(2), tr. Zboinski/Paradowski
Ekoryniec: Witwicki 25(7), Borowicz 6, Jankowski 2, Różanowski M. 17(3), Wasik 8(1), Różanowski J. 6(2), Stojak 6. Tr. Ł. Szląskiewicz
Piast Bądkowo - Groneko 66:55 (16:11, 16:18, 21:15, 13:11)
Piast: Marciniak 27(1), Kapeliński 4(1), Kotowski P. 25(1), Świercz 3, Krępeć 2, Pańka 2, Andrusiak 3. Tr. P. Długozima
Groneko: Wójcik 10, Pawlata 9(2), Gibczyński 1, Żbikowski 12(2), Majewski 3, Kowalczyk 8, Kuliński 12. Tr. P. Pawlata
End Corr - Maspol 56:74 (9:12, 10:20, 19:19, 18:23)
End: Królikowski 2, Wasko 14(2), Łydka 12(2), Zakrzewski 3(1), Skowroński 14, Wojciechowski 2, Szałański 10. Tr. W. Królikowski
Maspol: Czernielewski 6, Piekarski 1994), Witwicki 12(1), Markiewicz 4, Kujawa 16, Niedzielski K. 10, Siemianowski 4, tr. B. Kujawa
Promot Centrum Komputerowe - Saniko 125:29 (27:5, 32:6, 32:4, 24:14)
Promot: Stawicki 2, Grzędzicki 10, Łazarski 7(1), Kijewski 9, Chmielewski 2, Bartoszynski 11(1), Grzegorzewski S. 12, Nowakowski 27(1), Michalak 45. Tr. S. Grzegorzewski
Saniko: Mularski 2, Ślipko 3(1), Wysiński 16(3), Charzewski 2, Rakoczy 3, Szymański 3(1).tr. D. Kowalski
Tabela II ligi:
1. Promot C. K. 5 10 410-226
2. Chemikor 5 10 330-237
3. Selenka/DGS 5 9 333-276
4. Maspol 5 8 293-267
5. Piast Bądkowo 5 8 265-254
6. Ekoryniec 5 8 311-305
7. Green Team 5 7 274-299
8. Groneko 5 6 276-289
9. Mega Print 5 6 243-298
10. End Corr 4 5 235-275
11. UKS Feniks 4 5 217-277
12. Saniko 5 5 248-422
[email protected]