Wyniki 4. kolejki:
SSK Green Basket - Piast Bądkowo 77:64 (20:15, 17:12, 18:24, 22:13)
Basket: Wódecki 8, Mejer 6, Baranowski 12(1), Majchrzak 11(1), Rypiński 2, Leśniewski 5(1), Lisiecki 14(1), Miziołek 10, Ochmański 9(1)
Piast: Danielak W. 5, Danielak D. 11, Andrusiak 4, Marciniak 7, Rosiak 37(1)
Geberit - Maspol D&R 42:90 (9:13, 10:25, 12:24, 11:28)
Geberit: Szałański 3(1), Miłkowski 2, Markiewicz O. 24(2), Wiśniewski 2, Szczepański 2, Wojciechowski 4, Górczyński 5(1)
Maspol: Czerniejewski 5(1), Lang 3, Biliński 12, Trymerski 7(1), Syska 2, Kujawa 17(1), Balcerkowski 9, Witwicki S. 13(1), Kłosowski 4, Mularski 18
Mega Print - Raz Dwa Pasta 61:77 (11:21, 10:11, 16:26, 24:19)
Print: Ciesielski 5(1), Szarpak 6, Hybiński 10(2), Zakrzewski 9(3), Kruszka 4, Sarnowski 5(1), Wysiński 17, Jaroszewski 5(1)
Pasta: Kauwa 4, Grzybek B. 14(2), Miklaszewski 14, Nencki 6, Waliszewski 22(4), Spryszyński 8, Grzybek M. 2, Falkowski 7
Smok - Sangaz/PartyWlo.pl 58:102 (19:29, 9:28, 16:23, 14:22)
Smoki: Gontarek 19(3), Brzeziński 5(1), Durma 8, Lewandowski 2, Kowalczyk 4, Jakubowski 6(2), Wawrzeńczak 14(2)
Sangaz: Więckiewicz 2, Czajkowski 6(2), Sobczak 5, Kręcicki 11(1), Piekarski 6, Ciesielski 28(1), Wojciechowski 8, Orzelski 8, Urlich 9, Kwiatkowski 3(1), Jędrzejewski 16(1)
Anwil Team - Hotel Aleksander 61:80 (11:17, 18:17, 11:28, 21:18)
Anwil: Łukowski 10, Skowroński 2, Wojciechowski 5(1), Urbański 13(1), Włudarski 7(1), Koziorowicz 13(1), Świeciak A. 8, Krzysztoforski 3(1)
Hotel: Różanowski J. 4(1), Borkowski 3(1), Różanowski M. 18(2), Wąsik 9(1), Stojak 20, Jaroszewski 8, Borowicz 13, Przystupa 3, Antosik 2
UKS Feniks/Restauracja Polska - AZS/PUZ 64:110 (12:31, 15:21, 15;29, 22:29)
Feniks: Skotnicki 15(3), Kulpa 4, Ziółkowski 5(1), Nowakowski P. 13, Matusiak B. 24(4), Chruściel 3
AZS: Rybka 5, Brzeziński 12, Wiśniewski 11(3), Rycicki 5(1), Sochacki 8, Witwicki 6, Szałek 6, Jaroszewski P. 19, Podgórski 6, Pietrzak 8, Jaroszewski K. 8, Ozimiński 16
DGS/Selenka – Promot Arkadia Nieruchomości 33:103 (4:35, 15:24, 8:23, 10:21)
DGS: Boryczko 4, Paradowski 7(2), Marek 2, Rychter 3(1), Pietrzak 2, Stefanowski 2, Zandarski 4, Waszak 2, Michalski 7(1),
Promot: Grzegorzewski K. 2, Saługa 24(3), Karólewski 11, Klanowski 9(1), Nejman 6, Nowakowski 16(3), Dobrosielski 31. Grzegorzewski S.
Open Partner/Auto Serwis Radek - wloclawek.info.pl 78:73 (20:11, 12:20, 21:21, 25:21)
Auto Serwis: Skowroński 8, Mirolewicz 13, Gawlak 8(1), Wronkowski 7, Zych 8, Zięty 2, Świech 21(1), Ochocki 11
Info: Seklecki 4, Cichorski 6, Majchrzak 14(2), Pawłowski 2, Regocki R. 7, Korpalski 4, Krawiec 9,
Ręgocki A. 14(1)
BeMo Nieruchomości - Groneko 63:70 (13:17, 20:15, 16:22, 14:16)
BeMo: Koziński 5(1), Walczak 11, Chojnacki 4, Tomasik 2, Przybyszewski Mich. 2, Podralski M 13, Podralski K. 15(1), Szprengel 3(1), Jankowski M. 4, Jankowski K. 2, Przybyszewski Marcin 2
Groneko: Kożan P. 11, Wójcik 5, Pawlata 13(3), Zieliński 2, Jaroszewski 11(1), Żbikowski 10(2), Radaczewski 4, Zawadzki 10, Kuliński 4
Tabela:
1. Sangaz/PartyWlo.pl 4 4-0 8 388-227
2. Raz Dwa Pasta Team 4 4-0 8 292-249
3. Promot Arkadia Nieruchomości 4 3-1 7 326-211
4. Hotel Aleksander 4 3-1 7 344-261
5. AZS/PUZ 4 3-1 6 331-214
6. Open Partner/Auto Serwis Radek 3 3-0 6 227-179
7. Groneko 4 2-2 6 284-286
8. SSK Green Basket 4 2-2 6 270-281
9. wloclawek.info.pl 3 2-1 5 314-179
10. Smoki W-ek 3 2-1 5 220-203
11. Maspol D&R 4 1-3 5 273-304
12. BeMo Nieruchomości 4 1-3 5 263-305
13. Delecta 3 1-2 4 225-256
14. Piast Bądkowo 3 1-2 4 174-188
15. Mega Print 3 0-3 3 165-225
16. Anwil Team 3 0-3 3 170-271
17.Geberit 3 0-3 3 125-311
18.UKS Feniks/Restauracja Polska 2 0-2 2 148-216
19.DGS/Selenka 2 0-2 2 66-203